Cash Calendar Winners Fall 2018

.

January 2019

Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
1Tue
$2,500
Kelly Godziuk
St Albert
917781
2Wed
$2,500
Remi Corbiere
Sherwood Park
939896
3Thu
$2,500
Larry Anderson
Fort Saskatchewan
903750
4Fri
$2,500
Clifford Levall
Busby
906747
5Sat
$2,500
Debbie Bonnett
Red Deer
900139
6Sun
$2,500
Matt Corrigan
Edmonton
955960
7Mon
$2,500
Jude Wijesekera
Edmonton
934252
8Tue
$2,500
Eugene & Darlene Doblanko
St Albert
910877
9Wed
$2,500
Michel Moisan
Edmonton
936495
10Thu
$2,500
Patricia Warren
Edmonton
931111
11Fri
$2,500
Jeff Sidebottom
Lloydminster
905781
12Sat
$2,500
Anita Gerwing
Morinville
951072
13Sun
$2,500
Lumen Igbokwe
Edmonton
957943
14Mon
$2,500
Ed & Gladys Markowski
Athabasca
903506
15Tue
$2,500
Grace Dela Cruz
Fort McMurray
960977
16Wed
$2,500
Kevin Rogerson
Edmonton
927649
17Thu
$2,500
Donna Harris
Edmonton
911795
18Fri
$2,500
Clare Buchacher
Fort Saskatchewan
933111
19Sat
$2,500
Monica Wong
Edmonton
952068
20Sun
$2,500
Louise Gauthier
Lac La Biche
950298
21Mon
$2,500
Lawrence Wilson
Edmonton
900684
22Tue
$2,500
Mike Wolowyk
Edmonton
919856
23Wed
$2,500
Maximino Cabrera
Edmonton
956372
24Thu
$2,500
Al & Kim Gormley
Wainwright
901904
25Fri
$2,500
Val Toffoli
Edmonton
914628
26Sat
$2,500
Dais Rathwell
Wainwright
952786
27Sun
$2,500
Dennis Longson
Sturgeon County
940002
28Mon
$2,500
Dan Wiebe
Olds
905834
29Tue
$2,500
Samir Qureshi
Fort McMurray
922376
30Wed
$2,500
Natasha Govereau
Whitecourt
913772
31Thu
$2,500
Jeff Stauffer
Edmonton
943726

February 2019

Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
1Fri
$2,500
Kelly Ward
Edmonton
954761
2Sat
$2,500
Dawn Lievers
Camrose
950132
3Sun
$2,500
Elianne Farhat
Fort McMurray
930005
4Mon
$2,500
Nancy Yip
Edmonton
924873
5Tue
$2,500
Shannon Hubley
Edmonton
961401
6Wed
$2,500
Gary Webster
Edmonton
925563
7Thu
$2,500
James Maygard
Wetaskiwin
903358
8Fri
$2,500
Chad Sutton
Edmonton
953564
9Sat
$2,500
Derek Law
Edmonton
939352
10Sun
$2,500
C Mihalcheon
Vegreville
908492
11Mon
$2,500
Brian Truckey
Onoway
942944
12Tue
$2,500
Lyle & Ardyce McArthur
St Albert
921282
13Wed
$2,500
Derek Timm
Barrhead
900213
14Thu
$2,500
Rick Cooke
Sherwood Park
937058
15Fri
$2,500
Wendy Kautz
Edmonton
908865
16Sat
$2,500
Marcela Soriano
Edmonton
902235
17Sun
$2,500
Duane & Diana Lockie
Calgary
947011
18Mon
$2,500
Shaye Almas
St Albert
927689
19Tue
$2,500
Roger Aumais
Sturgeon County
914224
20Wed
$2,500
Jim Cebuliak
St Albert
906316
21Thu
22Fri
23Sat
24Sun
25Mon
26Tue
27Wed
28Thu

March 2019

Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
1Fri
2Sat
3Sun
4Mon
5Tue
6Wed
7Thu
8Fri
9Sat
10Sun
11Mon
12Tue
13Wed
14Thu
15Fri
16Sat
17Sun
18Mon
19Tue
20Wed
21Thu
22Fri
23Sat
24Sun
25Mon
26Tue
27Wed
28Thu
29Fri
30Sat
31Sun

April 2019

Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
1Mon
2Tue
3Wed
4Thu
5Fri
6Sat
7Sun
8Mon
9Tue
10Wed
11Thu
12Fri
13Sat
14Sun
15Mon
16Tue
17Wed
18Thu
19Fri
20Sat
21Sun
22Mon
23Tue
24Wed
25Thu
26Fri
27Sat
28Sun
29Mon
30Tue