January 2020

1st

$2,500LETLEY, KEVYNCAMROSE901012

January 2020

2nd

$2,500SAUVE, ASHLEYEDMONTON946778

January 2020

3rd

$2,500HAYES, RITASHERWOOD PARK966011

January 2020

4th

$2,500BEAUDRY, DONNADEVON942177

January 2020

5th

$2,500SALAMAT, ONOFREEDMONTON967443

January 2020

6th

$2,500SHABEN, LARRYEDMONTON953121

January 2020

7th

$2,500ARMSTRONG, JANIESEDGEWICK923314

January 2020

8th

$2,500REIN, KRISTIST. ALBERT925809

January 2020

9th

$2,500MAIN, SANDRASHERWOOD PARK954328

January 2020

10th

$2,500MALKIN, WAYNEEDMONTON933635

January 2020

11th

$2,500BALLACHAY, PAULINESTURGEON COUNTY930825

January 2020

12th

$2,500WOOD, RITA & DANNYBLACKFOOT929585

January 2020

13th

$2,500DAVIS, JASONEDMONTON956608

January 2020

14th

$2,500VASS, DONEDMONTON909493

January 2020

15th

$2,500MYSHANIUK, DWIGHTSTETTLER901582

January 2020

16th

$2,500TOMKINS, MICHAELSHERWOOD PARK967646

January 2020

17th

$2,500XAVIER, MISTYEDMONTON926199

January 2020

18th

$2,500COO, JOHNEDMONTON901692

January 2020

19th

$2,500BOURASSA, THOMASLEDUC949382

January 2020

20th

$2,500MILLER, KARINBARRHEAD904636

January 2020

21st

$2,500VERSTRAETE, DOUGSHERWOOD PARK963669

January 2020

22nd

$2,500HOULE, CHRISTINEEDMONTON927352

January 2020

23rd

$2,500STEVENS, CAROLLEDUC919078

January 2020

24th

$2,500MYLES, ERINFORT SASKATCHEWAN948588

January 2020

25th

$2,500BOWERS, BILLEDMONTON915641

January 2020

26th

$2,500ROBERTS, LENORAEDMONTON923198

January 2020

27th

$2,500ADKINS, KANDYCEEDMONTON906526

January 2020

28th

$2,500WOOD, LINDA & ALLANEDMONTON930840

January 2020

29th

$2,500PIKE, JENNIFERFORT MCMURRAY942344

January 2020

30th

$2,500LINDSTRAMD, JODYCAMROSE962472

January 2020

31st

$2,500GOODWIN, MELODY & SHAWNAMISK939621

February 2020

1st

$2,500RISSLING, TAMMIEEDMONTON941803

February 2020

2nd

$2,500GRANT, LORNAEDMONTON905594

February 2020

3rd

$2,500SPIRIDAKIS, GEORGESTURGEON COUNTY947231

February 2020

4th

$2,500BENOIT, MICHELEDRAYTON VALLEY906089

February 2020

5th

$2,500HUNT, TIMOTHYYELLOWHEAD COUNTY957134

February 2020

6th

$2,500TOMAS, KAYLASHERWOOD PARK912992

February 2020

7th

$2,500GHOSTKEEPER, GEORGEHIGH LEVEL942641

February 2020

8th

$2,500PALAMARCHUK, JOANNESHERWOOD PARK956538

February 2020

9th

$2,500ALLEN, KRYSTAEDMONTON961801

February 2020

10th

$2,500FRASER, TERRYEDMONTON957784

February 2020

11th

$2,500KONTUK, ROBERTSPRUCE GROVE903241

February 2020

12th

$2,500ZHENG, WENHUIEDMONTON956757

February 2020

13th

$2,500NEMETH, VALLETHBRIDGE913444

February 2020

14th

$2,500HARRISON, HILLARYEDMONTON919845

February 2020

15th

$2,500BUCK, TIMOTHYEDMONTON925617

February 2020

16th

$2,500STRYTVEEN, GERALDSHERWOOD PARK921410

February 2020

17th

$2,500MASDING, ASHLEYSHERWOOD PARK964819

February 2020

18th

$2,500EVANS, ELMEREDMONTON910569

February 2020

19th

$2,500YANKOWSKI, LILLIAN GEDMONTON948438

February 2020

20th

$2,500DESPINS, ROBERT HEDMONTON964136

February 2020

21st

$2,500WONG, MONICAEDMONTON911868

February 2020

22nd

$2,500STENBERG, ROBERT & JANICEALDER FLATS945678

February 2020

23rd

$2,500SHOULDICE, SHERIEDMONTON967476

February 2020

24th

$2,500WOOLDRIDGE, ROBERTEDMONTON902217

February 2020

25th

$2,500GRAYSON, TODDSPRUCE GROVE931990

February 2020

26th

$2,500GAHN, MARGARETEDMONTON922843

February 2020

27th

$2,500TARKOWSKI, DAVIDSHERWOOD PARK939185

February 2020

28th

$2,500STEINKE, NANCYFAIRVIEW930663

February 2020

29th

$2,500READ, JONATHANSTONY PLAIN967311

March 2020

1st

$2,500DAVIS, JOYCEYELLOWHEAD COUNTY906851

March 2020

2nd

$2,500DOTINGA, KEVIN & JANICEEDMONTON917428

March 2020

3rd

$2,500AH, LESSHERWOOD PARK902472

March 2020

4th

$2,500BUTT, KASHIFEDMONTON961705

March 2020

5th

$2,500LOCKYER, YVONNEVEGREVILLE956228

March 2020

6th

$2,500JOURNAULT, LUCILLEST. ALBERT916932

March 2020

7th

$2,500HOFFMAN, BEVHANNA939695

March 2020

8th

$2,500LEVICKI, RANDYLAMONT918090

March 2020

9th

$2,500PODMORE, MICHELLEEDMONTON926094

March 2020

10th

$2,500LIDSTER-PALMER, TAMMYSTURGEON COUNTY926265

March 2020

11th

$2,500BALAKRISHNAN, SENTHIL KUMAREDMONTON966143

March 2020

12th

$2,500ANISKOU, YAUHENEDMONTON935028

March 2020

13th

$2,500CORPUZ, JENNIFEREDMONTON912710

March 2020

14th

$2,500LUTZ, EVELYNSTURGEON COUNTY920506

March 2020

15th

$2,500STETSKO, ALICEEDMONTON933955

March 2020

16th

$2,500SHAW, MATTHEWEDMONTON917248

March 2020

17th

$2,500KENNEDY, MARY & MICHAELEDMONTON921198

March 2020

18th

$2,500BROPHY, PETECORONATION909202

March 2020

19th

$2,500SHIELDS, DONEDMONTON961005

March 2020

20th

$2,500YOUNKER, SHELLYATHABASCA912389

March 2020

21st

$2,500SWAMPY, CANDACEMASKWACIS965703

March 2020

22nd

$2,500RANSOM, KIRKFORT MCMURRAY936022

March 2020

23rd

$2,500METHERELL, ASHLEYEDMONTON943288

March 2020

24th

$2,500KASAWSKI, KENWESTLOCK937871

March 2020

25th

$2,500MAKARUK, ASHLEYBONNYVILLE927997

March 2020

26th

$2,500FUSON, JEFFERYLEDUC960578

March 2020

27th

$2,500BUCKLEY, JO-ANNESHERWOOD PARK920696

March 2020

28th

$2,500WOZNEY, ANGELA & PAULSHERWOOD PARK962966

March 2020

29th

$2,500TIMLECK, CHRISTINAST. ALBERT925270

March 2020

30th

$2,500KMIEPER, GLENNSTAUFFER914320

March 2020

31st

$2,500MOFFATT, BRADLEYEDMONTON916240

April 2020

1st

$2,500GONZALEZ, JUANEDMONTON929823

April 2020

2nd

$2,500RAICHEL, MIKEEDMONTON915937

April 2020

3rd

$2,500MELNYK, ALEX & LIZVEGREVILLE936647

April 2020

4th

$2,500FRIESEN, BRITTANYEDMONTON947776

April 2020

5th

$2,500WOLOWYK, MIKEEDMONTON912828

April 2020

6th

$2,500O'GORMAN, DOUGEDMONTON926164

April 2020

7th

$2,500AULTMAN, MONIQUE & JAMESSTURGEON COUNTY938462

April 2020

8th

$2,500SMITH, THERAEDMONTON958533

April 2020

9th

$2,500GARANT, TRACYPONOKA937658

January 2020

 
Prize
Name
City
Ticket
1st
$2,500
LETLEY, KEVYN
CAMROSE
901012
2nd
$2,500
SAUVE, ASHLEY
EDMONTON
946778
3rd
$2,500
HAYES, RITA
SHERWOOD PARK
966011
4th
$2,500
BEAUDRY, DONNA
DEVON
942177
5th
$2,500
SALAMAT, ONOFRE
EDMONTON
967443
6th
$2,500
SHABEN, LARRY
EDMONTON
953121
7th
$2,500
ARMSTRONG, JANIE
SEDGEWICK
923314
8th
$2,500
REIN, KRISTI
ST. ALBERT
925809
9th
$2,500
MAIN, SANDRA
SHERWOOD PARK
954328
10th
$2,500
MALKIN, WAYNE
EDMONTON
933635
11th
$2,500
BALLACHAY, PAULINE
STURGEON COUNTY
930825
12th
$2,500
WOOD, RITA & DANNY
BLACKFOOT
929585
13th
$2,500
DAVIS, JASON
EDMONTON
956608
14th
$2,500
VASS, DON
EDMONTON
909493
15th
$2,500
MYSHANIUK, DWIGHT
STETTLER
901582
16th
$2,500
TOMKINS, MICHAEL
SHERWOOD PARK
967646
17th
$2,500
XAVIER, MISTY
EDMONTON
926199
18th
$2,500
COO, JOHN
EDMONTON
901692
19th
$2,500
BOURASSA, THOMAS
LEDUC
949382
20th
$2,500
MILLER, KARIN
BARRHEAD
904636
21st
$2,500
VERSTRAETE, DOUG
SHERWOOD PARK
963669
22nd
$2,500
HOULE, CHRISTINE
EDMONTON
927352
23rd
$2,500
STEVENS, CAROL
LEDUC
919078
24th
$2,500
MYLES, ERIN
FORT SASKATCHEWAN
948588
25th
$2,500
BOWERS, BILL
EDMONTON
915641
26th
$2,500
ROBERTS, LENORA
EDMONTON
923198
27th
$2,500
ADKINS, KANDYCE
EDMONTON
906526
28th
$2,500
WOOD, LINDA & ALLAN
EDMONTON
930840
29th
$2,500
PIKE, JENNIFER
FORT MCMURRAY
942344
30th
$2,500
LINDSTRAMD, JODY
CAMROSE
962472
31st
$2,500
GOODWIN, MELODY & SHAWN
AMISK
939621

February 2020

 
Prize
Name
City
Ticket
1st
$2,500
RISSLING, TAMMIE
EDMONTON
941803
2nd
$2,500
GRANT, LORNA
EDMONTON
905594
3rd
$2,500
SPIRIDAKIS, GEORGE
STURGEON COUNTY
947231
4th
$2,500
BENOIT, MICHELE
DRAYTON VALLEY
906089
5th
$2,500
HUNT, TIMOTHY
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY
957134
6th
$2,500
TOMAS, KAYLA
SHERWOOD PARK
912992
7th
$2,500
GHOSTKEEPER, GEORGE
HIGH LEVEL
942641
8th
$2,500
PALAMARCHUK, JOANNE
SHERWOOD PARK
956538
9th
$2,500
ALLEN, KRYSTA
EDMONTON
961801
10th
$2,500
FRASER, TERRY
EDMONTON
957784
11th
$2,500
KONTUK, ROBERT
SPRUCE GROVE
903241
12th
$2,500
ZHENG, WENHUI
EDMONTON
956757
13th
$2,500
NEMETH, VAL
LETHBRIDGE
913444
14th
$2,500
HARRISON, HILLARY
EDMONTON
919845
15th
$2,500
BUCK, TIMOTHY
EDMONTON
925617
16th
$2,500
STRYTVEEN, GERALD
SHERWOOD PARK
921410
17th
$2,500
MASDING, ASHLEY
SHERWOOD PARK
964819
18th
$2,500
EVANS, ELMER
EDMONTON
910569
19th
$2,500
YANKOWSKI, LILLIAN G
EDMONTON
948438
20th
$2,500
DESPINS, ROBERT H
EDMONTON
964136
21st
$2,500
WONG, MONICA
EDMONTON
911868
22nd
$2,500
STENBERG, ROBERT & JANICE
ALDER FLATS
945678
23rd
$2,500
SHOULDICE, SHERI
EDMONTON
967476
24th
$2,500
WOOLDRIDGE, ROBERT
EDMONTON
902217
25th
$2,500
GRAYSON, TODD
SPRUCE GROVE
931990
26th
$2,500
GAHN, MARGARET
EDMONTON
922843
27th
$2,500
TARKOWSKI, DAVID
SHERWOOD PARK
939185
28th
$2,500
STEINKE, NANCY
FAIRVIEW
930663
29th
$2,500
READ, JONATHAN
STONY PLAIN
967311

March 2020

 
Prize
Name
City
Ticket
1st
$2,500
DAVIS, JOYCE
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY
906851
2nd
$2,500
DOTINGA, KEVIN & JANICE
EDMONTON
917428
3rd
$2,500
AH, LES
SHERWOOD PARK
902472
4th
$2,500
BUTT, KASHIF
EDMONTON
961705
5th
$2,500
LOCKYER, YVONNE
VEGREVILLE
956228
6th
$2,500
JOURNAULT, LUCILLE
ST. ALBERT
916932
7th
$2,500
HOFFMAN, BEV
HANNA
939695
8th
$2,500
LEVICKI, RANDY
LAMONT
918090
9th
$2,500
PODMORE, MICHELLE
EDMONTON
926094
10th
$2,500
LIDSTER-PALMER, TAMMY
STURGEON COUNTY
926265
11th
$2,500
BALAKRISHNAN, SENTHIL KUMAR
EDMONTON
966143
12th
$2,500
ANISKOU, YAUHEN
EDMONTON
935028
13th
$2,500
CORPUZ, JENNIFER
EDMONTON
912710
14th
$2,500
LUTZ, EVELYN
STURGEON COUNTY
920506
15th
$2,500
STETSKO, ALICE
EDMONTON
933955
16th
$2,500
SHAW, MATTHEW
EDMONTON
917248
17th
$2,500
KENNEDY, MARY & MICHAEL
EDMONTON
921198
18th
$2,500
BROPHY, PETE
CORONATION
909202
19th
$2,500
SHIELDS, DON
EDMONTON
961005
20th
$2,500
YOUNKER, SHELLY
ATHABASCA
912389
21st
$2,500
SWAMPY, CANDACE
MASKWACIS
965703
22nd
$2,500
RANSOM, KIRK
FORT MCMURRAY
936022
23rd
$2,500
METHERELL, ASHLEY
EDMONTON
943288
24th
$2,500
KASAWSKI, KEN
WESTLOCK
937871
25th
$2,500
MAKARUK, ASHLEY
BONNYVILLE
927997
26th
$2,500
FUSON, JEFFERY
LEDUC
960578
27th
$2,500
BUCKLEY, JO-ANNE
SHERWOOD PARK
920696
28th
$2,500
WOZNEY, ANGELA & PAUL
SHERWOOD PARK
962966
29th
$2,500
TIMLECK, CHRISTINA
ST. ALBERT
925270
30th
$2,500
KMIEPER, GLENN
STAUFFER
914320
31st
$2,500
MOFFATT, BRADLEY
EDMONTON
916240

April 2020

 
Prize
Name
City
Ticket
1st
$2,500
GONZALEZ, JUAN
EDMONTON
929823
2nd
$2,500
RAICHEL, MIKE
EDMONTON
915937
3rd
$2,500
MELNYK, ALEX & LIZ
VEGREVILLE
936647
4th
$2,500
FRIESEN, BRITTANY
EDMONTON
947776
5th
$2,500
WOLOWYK, MIKE
EDMONTON
912828
6th
$2,500
O'GORMAN, DOUG
EDMONTON
926164
7th
$2,500
AULTMAN, MONIQUE & JAMES
STURGEON COUNTY
938462
8th
$2,500
SMITH, THERA
EDMONTON
958533
9th
$2,500
GARANT, TRACY
PONOKA
937658